DV8 Junior Masters

DV8 CUP - Poängsammanställning flickor

Bookmark and Share

Pojkar - Flickor

  NAMN   KLUBB     Ör   Sk   Än   St   Ka   Es   Go   TOTALT
1. Elofsson, Ida   BK Högland   11   27   28       22   19   15   7   129
2. Eng, Malou   AIK       29   18       20   24   16       107
3. Friman, Judith   BK Högland       24   27       17       17       85
4. Bergvall, Felicia   BK Kaskad   16   19   26               19       80
5. Halttunen, Emma   Spader Dam   12   9   9       13   13   11   10   77
6. Gunnarsson, Ottilia   BS Hässle   15   28   10               13   8   74
7. Siverling, Regina   AIK   7   22   12       15       6   6   68
8. Almqvist, Sara   BK Prana           24       21       18       63
9. Hultstedt, Sofia   BK Högland       20   22       2   18           62
10. Engberg, Hanna   Team X-Calibur   14   34                           61
11. Svensson, Felicia   BK Högland   10   21           11   5   14       61
12. Tiveljung, Emelie   BK Merci       35               22           57
13. Molander, Alida   BK Skrufscha       32               23           55
14. Näsman, Sanna   BK Högland       6   8       14   20   7       55
15. Berg, Malin   AIK   3   15   13       8       5   9   53
16. Jonsson, Moa   Sandvikens AIK BK   4       15       12   11   10       52
17. Gadd, Amanda   Spader Dam       30   21                       51
18. Neidenmark, Emelie   BK Merci       16   17           15           48
19. Ekström, Moa   BK Högland       14           9   17   8       48
20. Larsen, Celine   Utländsk       26                   21       47
21. Karlsson, Wilma   Team X-Calibur       3   6           10   23       42
22. Dicay, Megan   Utländsk           25       16               41
23. Stål, Johanna   BK Högland       10           7   21           38
24. Lindius, Maria   Scania IF Södertälje   8               18       12       38
25. Nilsson, Viktoria   Sundbybergs IK   17   18                           35
26. Lindberg, Janina   BK Glam       33                           33
27. Engman, Malin   BK Loet       31                       1   32
28. Sjöndin-Kahlbom, Annie   Täby BwK           19           12           31
29. Wängqvist, Moa   Mörlanda BS   6       11           4       5   26
30. Lejman, Emma   BK Högland                       16   9       25
31. Nordström Green, Lisa   BK Merci       25                           25
32. Rasmussen, Stina   BK Qvinns           23                       23
33. Jonasson, Sandra   BK Cahoot       23                           23
34. Rundgren, Linnea   B-K Eva                           22       22
35. Norkvist, Elisabeth (lisa)   BK Force                       2   20       22
36. Hellström, Emma   Sandvikens AIK BK       12           10               22
37. Björnberg, Julia   Marbodals BS           20                       20
38. Eng, Joanna   AIK                   19               19
39. Kjellås, Nora   Utländsk       11   7                       18
40. Lundman, Lisa   BK Domino   18                               18
41. Kindstrand, Emma   Örgryte IS       17                           17
42. Ekholm, Ellen   Team X-Calibur           16                       16
43. Johansson, Johanna   Team X-Calibur   5   7               3           15
44. Kjellås, Nora   BK Bågen                       14           14
45. Nyman, Amanda   Tollarps BK           14                       14
46. Lundman, Linnéa   BK Domino   13                               13
47. Dam, Cecilie   Utländsk                               11   11
48. Petersson, Johanna   BK Högland       5               6           11
49. Näslund, Clara   Sundbybergs IK       2               9           11
50. Karlsson, Jenny   Kvänums BK   9                               9
51. Kvernhuslökken, Andrea   BK Bågen                       8           8
52. Andersson, Linnea   BK Vågen                   4           4   8
53. Kofstad, Silje   Utländsk       8                           8
54. Mathiesen, Jenny   Utländsk                       7           7
55. Kvernhusløkken, Andrea   Utländsk       4   3                       7
56. Marie Nielsen, Mia   Utländsk                   6               6
57. Johansson, Terese   AIK                   5               5
58. Laugesen, Laura   Utländsk           5                       5
59. Winberg, Ebba   BK Force                           4       4
60. Johansson, Emelie   BK Frisk           4                       4
61. Olsson, Hanna   BS Hässle   2                           2   4
62. Samuelsson, Emelie   BK Virveln                               3   3
63. Larsson, Hanna   BK Force                           3       3
64. Holmberg, Tilda   BK Prana                   3               3
65. Larsson, Matilda   BK Force                           2       2
66. Julstrøm, Isabella   Utländsk           2                       2
67. Svensson, Emilia   BK Båken   1   1                           2
68. Larsson, Emelie   BK Force                           1       1
69. Holtet, Vivill S   Utländsk                       1           1
70. Holmqvist, Alva   BK Prana                   1               1
71. Johansson, Ella   BK Kyrk           1                       1