DV8 Junior Masters

DV8 CUP - Poängsammanställning pojkar

Bookmark and Share

Pojkar - Flickor

  NAMN   KLUBB     Ör   Sk   Än   St   Ka   Es   Go   TOTALT
1. Andersson, Glenn   BK Flax       65   66   59   54   40   60   83   427
2. Liew, Salar   Team Gamleby BC   37   52   34   53   53   37   21   64   351
3. Liew, Jonathan   Team Gamleby BC   44   61   40   56   38   25   43   42   349
4. Sevelin, Lukas   Team Clan BK   47   23   41   43   55       48   59   316
5. Mäkinen, Samuel   BK Bågen       46   60       49   48   47   55   305
6. Falkhäll, Pontus   BK Örnen   34   57           58   45   53   57   304
7. Martinsson, Jonathan   Team Clan BK   39           41   41   42   54   84   301
8. Sandberg, David   Team Clan BK       18   43   52   43   17   46   79   298
9. Gehlin, Anton   AIK   40   60   47       50   44   49       290
10. Hultsten, Robin   BK Ettan/Brasken       59   58       51   29   41   50   288
11. Karlsson, Joakim   Bålsta BC       27   63   49   36   19   42   48   284
12. Hallberg, Jonathan   Hammarby IF BF   29   24   59   28   35   30   40   34   279
13. Skoglund, Sebastian   BK Stallis   45   34   44   42   31   27   31   20   274
14. Hultgren, Adam   BK Glam   24   64               46   59   81   274
15. Skans, Robin   Örgryte IS   14   11   50   38   15   24   45   75   272
16. Jonsson, Benjamin   Team Pergamon BC       58   67               58   86   269
17. Lindberg, Robert   BK Jösse   46   63           32   43       58   242
18. Dammen, Jonas   BK Bågen   35   55   57   58       34           239
19. Sandberg, Anton   Vimmerby BK   18       52   46       38   32   51   237
20. Eklund, Carl   IKW/Köping BK   8   48   51       28   23   56       234
21. Holmberg, Emil   Bodens BS   48   49           52           77   226
22. Jonsson, Emanuel   Team Alingsås BC       42           56       52   72   222
23. Jacobsen, Jesper   Team Pergamon BC   21   28   49   45               71   214
24. Trossvik, Joakim   AIK   42   37   54   32   46               211
25. Erlandsson, Alexander   BK Örnen   22   51   65       18           44   200
26. Andersson, Lukas   Olofströms BS   13   19   46   29       13   39   35   194
27. Persson, Anton   Höganäs BC   27       55   34   29           43   188
28. Lindbladh, Kevin   Höganäs BC           61   57               69   187
29. Olsson, Eliaz   BK Femtionian   11   12   25   36   22   21   29   29   185
30. Berggren, Alfred   Team Clan BK       43   62                   78   183
31. Eriksson, Sebastian   BK Brio   55                       55   68   178
32. Svensson, William   BK Kaskad   52   62           60               174
33. Skagerström, Martin   BK Kaskad       40           48       44   38   170
34. Thelander, Filip   Sundbybergs IK   54   56           57               167
35. Fahlström, Kim   Team Clan BK           48   51               65   164
36. Wirefeldt, Oskar   Team Clan BK   28   44   31   30           28       161
37. Svensson, Oscar   BKF Falkenberg       53       48           33   22   156
38. Magnusson, Erik   Sandvikens IF       45           40   33   36       154
39. Karle, Edward   Kungälvs BK       16   36       12   14   23   49   150
40. Räisänen, Tobias   Team Pergamon BC   56   39                       54   149
41. Eriksson, Marcus   Vingåkers BK       38                   57   52   147
42. Svahn, Daniel   BK Nobel   30   10   38       45   22           145
43. Möller, Alex   BK Prana       36           42       37   28   143
44. Wilhelmsson, Filip   IKW/Köping BK   53   50               39           142
45. Johansson, Jesper   BK Joker                   34   35   25   47   141
46. Vedin, Linus   BK Flash                   59           76   135
47. Carlsson, Markus   IFK Borås       31   35       27           40   133
48. Nilsson, Hampus   Örgryte IS   32       39                   61   132
49. Olsson, Anton   BK Accic   49                           74   123
50. Andersson, Andreas   AIK       13       2   16   31   38   21   121
51. Sandberg, Albin   Vimmerby BK   19           35       32   35       121
52. Kuusisto Larsson, Sebastian   BK Trix                       47       73   120
53. Graveleij, Sebastian   Sundbybergs IK   51   35           33               119
54. Berggren, William   Team Clan BK   16   17   16       9   15   17   27   117
55. Gabrielsson, Sebastian   Piteå BK                   47           67   114
56. Lindgren, Andreas   Bodens BS                   44           70   114
57. Öhrvall, Ludvig   IFK Göteborg           11   44       12   27   19   113
58. Gustafsson, Markus   Sandvikens IF       6           14   41   34   18   113
59. Torphage, Filip   BK Team Kungsbacka   26   26   37   8               15   112
60. Fransson, Emil   Eksjö BK/EBOK   15   29   30                   36   110
61. Henström, Adam   BK Wik   31   21   20           8   14   10   104
62. Svensson, Andreas   Höganäs BC           28   13           30   31   102
63. Igelström, Johan   BK Nobel   33   32               36           101
64. Persic, Pontus   Olofströms BS               37               60   97
65. Brolin, Teo   Sundbybergs IK   23   14   15       13   11   13   7   96
66. Andersson, Dennis   M-P   41       53                       94
67. Hallsberg, Petter   BK Joker                       28       63   91
68. Ahlström, Pelle   Team Clan BK           45                   46   91
69. Wahlström, Albin   Marbodals BS       54   33                       87
70. Ruohtula Svensson, Kristoffer   IKW/Köping BK                   20   16   50       86
71. Borg, Anton   Tollarps BK                               85   85
72. Elofsson, Anton   Team Pergamon BC                               82   82
73. Svensson, Johannes   BKF Falkenberg                               80   80
74. Flodin, Alexsander   BK Joker   12       21   25   3           17   78
75. Magnhammar, Max   IK Sterling       7   6   19           22   23   77
76. Andersson, Jonathan   BK Nobel           23       23   6   24       76
77. Hall, Lucas   Hurricanes BK           56           18           74
78. Weidenborn, Martin   Hebergs BS   43   30                           73
79. Gren, Jesper   Stureby BK       20                   51       71
80. Schill, Nilesh   BK Full House               23   21           24   68
81. Törnebohm, Pontus   Öresunds BS                               66   66
82. Bergqvist, Johan   Team Mariestad BK           64                       64
83. Lundmark, Filip   BS Bockarna           32   31                   63
84. Albihn, Viktor   Örgryte IS                               62   62
85. Landin Andersson, Lukas   IFK Göteborg               16               45   61
86. Wilensjö, Gottfrid   BK Domino   6   3   5   14   11   2   20       61
87. Sylvesson, Andreas   Tollarps BK                               56   56
88. Wase, Alexander   AIK                   30   26           56
89. Johnson Jr, Magnus   Team Pergamon BC               55                   55
90. Edvall, Rasmus   IS Göta               54                   54
91. Alexandersson, Anthon   Örgryte IS                               53   53
92. Niederhaus, Joachim   IFK Göteborg               26               25   51
93. Staschen, Martin   Utländsk               50                   50
94. Svensson, Jesper   Team Pergamon BC   50                               50
95. Nylander, Gustav   Team Clan BK   2       7   9               32   50
96. Gustavsson, Alexander   BK Domino   17   9               4   19       49
97. Kvist, Johannes   BK Frigg               47                   47
98. Beck, Alexander   BK Bågen       47                           47
99. Nordvall, Jimmy   BK Kåess           42                       42
100. Waldemarsson, Niclas   Halmia BS                               41   41
101. Johansson, David   BK Örnen       41                           41
102. Andreasen, Andreas Severin   Utländsk               40                   40
103. Ljusberg, Daniel   BK Enjoy                               39   39
104. Dahlgren, Oliver   Umeå IK                   39               39
105. Keller, Nicholas   Utländsk               39                   39
106. Lindgren, Hugo   BK Stallis   38                               38
107. Rath, Tommy   Utländsk                               37   37
108. Hjelmdal, Felix   BK Prana                   37               37
109. Lindgren, Mats   Kvänums BK           24   11               2   37
110. Lund Larsen, Oscar Sebastian   Utländsk               24               12   36
111. Borg, Lars   Tollarps BK   36                               36
112. Persson, Anton   Team Clan BK                               33   33
113. Hagstedt, Marcus   IFK Göteborg               33                   33
114. Ekholm, Gustav   BK Friends       33                           33
115. Hogdin, Tobias   Kinna BK                               30   30
116. Rogvall, Anders   BK June           29                       29
117. Johansson, Emil   Kvänums BK           17   12                   29
118. Stéen, Theo   Halmia BS           10   6   10           3   29
119. Dons, Jonas   Utländsk               27                   27
120. Skoglund, Eirik   Utländsk           27                       27
121. Larsson, Edwin   BK Nobel           18           9           27
122. Svensson, Samuel   Kungälvs BK                               26   26
123. Tidbeck, Marcus   Stureby BK                           26       26
124. Boström, Mikael   Sundbybergs IK                   26               26
125. Andersson, Oliver   Team Mariestad BK           26                       26
126. Raihle, Albin   Team Clan BK           9   3               14   26
127. Romberg Sjöberg, Jonas   BK Enjoy                   25               25
128. Widnemark, Lucas   BK Norden       25                           25
129. Hammerman, Marcus   Team Gamleby BC   25                               25
130. Bergman, Felix   Team Linköping BC   4   4               5   12       25
131. Söderlund, Linus   BK Kaskad                   24               24
132. Ahl, Timmie   IFK Göteborg               17               6   23
133. Gunnarsson, Gustav   BKF Falkenberg               22                   22
134. Åkerstedt, Rasmus   Kvänums BK           22                       22
135. Sandberg, David J   Karlslunds IF BF       22                           22
136. Näll, Max   BK Full House               21                   21
137. Jørgensen, Kasper Lund   Utländsk               20                   20
138. Andersson, Joackim   Oskarshamns BK   20                               20
139. Dressel, Emil   AIK                   19               19
140. Boo, Joel   BK Wik           19                       19
141. Mårtensson, Sebastian   Team Värnamo BC           12   7                   19
142. Lek Herdin, André   Uppsala BC 90                           18       18
143. Grönvall, Pontus   BS Olymp               18                   18
144. Weidenborn, Tobias   Hebergs BS   10   8                           18
145. Möller, Dominic   BK Prana                   17               17
146. Lindqvist, Zakarias   KS Edsbowlarna                               16   16
147. Ilhammar, Robin   Team Gamleby BC                           16       16
148. Hjertström, Robert   BK Ettan/Brasken                           15       15
149. Jerfström, Jason   BK Full House               15                   15
150. Johansson, Filiph   BK Glam       15                           15
151. Johansson, Daniel   Team Clan BK   7                       8       15
152. Levin Forss, Frej   Vetlanda BC           14                       14
153. Eriksson, Tobias   IFK Göteborg                               13   13
154. Dempwolf, Sebastian   BK Ös På           13                       13
155. Werenskiold, Tobias   Utländsk                               11   11
156. Karlsson, Fabian   BK Force                           11       11
157. Eriksson, Felix   BK Brio                           10       10
158. Nilsson, Jimmie   Falu BK                       10           10
159. Wirengård, Algot   Team Gamleby BC                       3   7       10
160. Persson, Fabian   BKF Falkenberg               10                   10
161. Bruhns, Joakim   IK Sterling                               9   9
162. Paulin, Petter   BK Brio                           9       9
163. Nyström, Henrik   Team Gamleby BC   9                               9
164. Johansson, Daniel   BK Swedoor                               8   8
165. Nilsson, Adam   BK Prana                   8               8
166. Karlsson, Johan   Zorrow Club           8                       8
167. Karlsen, Robin   Falu BK                       7           7
168. Ungh, Kevin   BK Prana                   7               7
169. Wase, Albin   BwK Ankaret                   2           5   7
170. Nilsson, Jesper   BK Brio                           6       6
171. Granström, Chris   AIK                   6               6
172. Östling, Samuel   Halmia BS           1   5                   6
173. Johansson, Emil   BK Force                           5       5
174. Jangby Nyberg, David   SK Nova                   5               5
175. Sigurd, Kevin   BK Friends       5                           5
176. Hedlund, Joel   Glasrikets KK   5                               5
177. Martinsson, Lukas   Tingsryd KK   1           1   1   1   1       5
178. Spolén, Patrik   BK Nyhem                               4   4
179. Falk, Tintin   BK Brio                           4       4
180. Persson, Emil   Höganäs BC                   4               4
181. Engman, Oskar   BK Full House               4                   4
182. Suneson, Oscar   Team Skövde BC           4                       4
183. Stålbrand, Joakim   BK Brio                           3       3
184. Ternström, Niclas   Hurricanes BK           3                       3
185. Karlström, Simon   Varta BK   3                               3
186. Sjögegård, Jesper   BK Brio                           2       2
187. Ingvarsson, Erik   Team Värnamo BC           2                       2
188. Wiklund, Hampus   BK Ettan/Brasken       2                           2
189. Pettersson, Emil   KS Edsbowlarna                               1   1
190. Lindegren, Martin   BK Friends       1                           1