DV8 Junior Masters

DV8 CUP - Poängsammanställning flickor

Bookmark and Share

Pojkar - Flickor

  NAMN   KLUBB     Ör   Sk   Än   St   Ka   Es   Go   TOTALT
1. Neidenmark, Emelie   BK Merci   12   18   22   10   29   15   18       124
2. Rundgren, Linnea   B-K Eva       24   31               26   40   121
3. Eng, Malou   AIK       12   17   20   27   19   22       117
4. Myllymäki, Sofia   Team X-Calibur       10   32   23   15           31   111
5. Larsen, Celine   Utländsk       29           31   17       30   107
6. Friman, Judith   BK Högland       25   15   16       14   17   20   107
7. Tidbeck, Mathilda   B-K Eva           30       28       25   17   100
8. Lindius, Maria   Scania IF Södertälje   7               25   18   23   24   97
9. Wallentin, Olivia   BK Högland       23   19       23       15   16   96
10. Almqvist, Sara   BK Prana       9           30       24   32   95
11. Tiveljung, Emelie   BK Merci       28   29                   37   94
12. Kindstrand, Emma   Örgryte IS       30   20   12           12   18   92
13. Stål, Johanna   BK Högland       22   28   14       12   14       90
14. Engberg, Hanna   Team X-Calibur   14           21   20   13       22   90
15. Karlsson, Jenny   Kvänums BK           27   24               38   89
16. Svensson, Felicia   BK Båken   10   13       13   12   11   19   11   89
17. Jonsson, Moa   Sandvikens AIK BK       26   13       6   5   16   19   85
18. Nilsson, Viktoria   Sundbybergs IK       17   26                   41   84
19. Karlsson, Wilma   Team X-Calibur       6           11   16   21   23   77
20. Lundman, Linnéa   BK Domino   18   27                       27   72
21. Siverling, Regina   AIK   2   11   9       24   6   11       63
22. Björnberg, Julia   Marbodals BS           25                   34   59
23. Ekholm, Ellen   BK Prana       5       17   19   10       8   59
24. Wegner, Cajsa   BK Femtionian   19                           39   58
25. Ekström, Moa   BK Dimico   5       23   11           7   12   58
26. Näsman, Sanna   BK Högland   3   2   11       9   9   9   14   57
27. Bergvall, Felicia   BK Kaskad                           27   28   55
28. Dicay, Caitlin   Utländsk               22               33   55
29. Gadd, Amanda   Spader Dam               19               35   54
30. Nyman, Amanda   Tollarps BK           24   9               21   54
31. Lindell, Lisa   BK Högland           18                   36   54
32. Petersson, Johanna   BK Högland   6       12   7       4   10   15   54
33. Gunnarsson, Ottilia   BS Hässle   8   15   4   15   10               52
34. Söderberg, Mikaela   BK Flash                   21           29   50
35. Eng, Joanna   AIK       14   14       22               50
36. Lundman, Lisa   BK Domino   15   20                       13   48
37. Sjöndin-Kahlbom, Annie   Täby BwK       4           14   8   20       46
38. Berg, Malin   AIK   9   3   5   3   7       6   10   43
39. Molander, Alida   BK Skrufscha   16                   20           36
40. Asklund, Nathalie   AIK                   32               32
41. Hallberg, Hanna   BK Domino   13   19                           32
42. Lindberg, Janina   BK Merci       31                           31
43. Dicay, Megan   Utländsk                               26   26
44. Brodin, Malin   AIK                   26               26
45. Gullberg, Madelene   BK Femtionian                               25   25
46. Näslund, Clara   Sundbybergs IK           7       3       13       23
47. Olsson, Hanna   BS Hässle           3   8   5           6   22
48. Johansson, Johanna   Team X-Calibur       1           8   1   8   4   22
49. Hultin, Isabelle   Wåxnäs BC                       21           21
50. Ronger, Jennie   Kvänums BK           21                       21
51. Hultstedt, Sofia   Utländsk       21                           21
52. Rasmussen, Stina   BK Qvinns           16           3           19
53. Andersson, Emmelie   Team X-Calibur           10                   9   19
54. Elofsson, Ida   BK Högland                   18               18
55. Andersson, Anna   Spader Dam               18                   18
56. Burman, Natalie   Sandvikens AIK BK                   17               17
57. Björklund, Lisa   Team X-Calibur   17                               17
58. Hellström, Emma   Sandvikens AIK BK                   16               16
59. Wåhlander, Linn   BK Merci       16                           16
60. Johansson, Alice   BK Domino   11                           5   16
61. Larsson, Liz   B-K Eva                   13               13
62. Norkvist, Elisabeth (lisa)   BK Force                       7   5       12
63. Andersson, Linnea   BK Vågen               5               3   8
64. Lejman, Emma   BK Högland           8                       8
65. Falck, Towe   BK Pliggen       8                           8
66. Lidman, Sara   BK Skrufscha                               7   7
67. Kofstad, Silje   Utländsk       7                           7
68. Rasmussen, Sarah   Utländsk               6                   6
69. Dexell, Emma   IFK Göteborg               4               2   6
70. Karlsson, Emelie   BK Qvinns           6                       6
71. Larsson, Hanna   BK Force                           4       4
72. Wahlström, Rebecka   AIK                   4               4
73. Östling, Sunny   BK Hallandia           2   2                   4
74. Johansson, Linda   BK Högland   4                               4
75. Larsson, Emelie   BK Force                           3       3
76. Larsson, Matilda   BK Force                           2       2
77. Mäkinen, Felicia   BK Nobel                       2           2
78. Eriksson, Sofia   AIK                   2               2
79. Silverberg, Johanna   Tollarps BK   1                           1   2
80. Winberg, Ebba   BK Force                           1       1
81. From, Isabell   AIK                   1               1
82. Gustavsson, Elin   BK Nordkap               1                   1
83. Karlsson, Ellinor   Team Eldklotet BK           1                       1